Edustajamme liitON VALtuustossa

 

Teknologiasektori

 

Varsinainen jäsen 1. varajäsen 2. varajäsen 3. varajäsen
Pentti Haapaniemi Kari Junnila
Keijo Alahuhtala Antti Leinonen Kimmo Loukusa Tuula Jokelainen
Markus Haataja Jarkko Mäkipää Marja-Leena Huitula Jari Kairajärvi
Daniel Hannus Viktor Kock Kim Virkama Erik Enholm
Jarkko Jokinen Marko Schroderus Antti Walther Sami Grönlund
Susanna Kiukainen Teppo Suonpää Veijo Laukkanen Antti Kauppi
Tuula Hyvärinen Veijo Tirkkonen Ari Häkkinen
Ari Kunttu Marko Taipale Mikko Seppälä Harri Lehtola
Mikael Kölhi Jouni Määttä Tuomas Jakovesi
Markku Virtanen Anu Talja Miia Kelsey
Jyrki Levonen, 2. vpj Mika Rostedt Kari Poutanen Teemu Mäki
Reija Mettovaara Hannu Huttunen Jarmo Partanen Pasi Häkkinen
Jaakko Miettinen Tiia Skants Teppo Kulo Jukka Taskinen
Jouni Holopainen Jani Riikonen Jarno Hämäläinen
Heikki Seppälä Timo Kerkkonen Markus Heinämäki
Petri Partanen Vesa-Matti Räisälä Janne Koskimäki Kalevi Mäntykoski
Mari Raikisto Marko Iltanen Sami Paavilainen Petri Elo
Toni Kailio Ari Laamanen
Ari Rintala Kairi Alanko Michael Jokiranta Niko Manninen
Tapio Ruostetoja Janne Kotanen Tero Sulkakoski Jukka-Pekka Tunkkari
Esa Salminen Jarmo Mäkinen Tero Suominen Minna Forsman
Miia Soininen Sini Vainio Tapio Maksimainen Joni Pitkänen
Tommi Suvela Jari Kaihlamäki Susanna Huuskonen Jukka-Pekka Kuisma
Jouni Ojala Merja Viljamaa Juha Uutela
Kristian Toikka Sami Kääpä Mikko Paavolainen Tero Liikola
Sami Tuominen Mervi Hokkanen Tarmo Pekonen Sanna Paatelainen
Tarmo Tyni Kaisa Telekäinen Jari Männikkö Veli Hietaniemi
Janne Vainio Hannu Nurmela Markku Sievers Anne-Maj Iltanen
Vesa-Pekka Vuorenmaa Petri Ahokangas Juhani Mäkiranta Marko Grönlund

Kemian sektori

 

Varsinainen jäsen 1. varajäsen 2. varajäsen 3. varajäsen
Kimmo Aho Einari Grönberg Anne Närhi Pasi Mäntysaari
Hanna Borisov Kai Hagelberg Anniina Pekki Andreas Gunell
Marja Karjalainen Minna Polvela Harri Koivunen Janne Pykälistö
Marko Kemppainen Anne Jakonen Hannu Järvinen Markus Hotta
Mikko Laitinen Janne Ikkala Jari Pitkänen Petri Pasanen
Jarmo Markkanen, pj Sami Heikelä Pia Karvonen Heikki Aho
Jere Lehto Eero Rummukainen Jari Paldán
Ann-Louice Ormiskangas Ari Hartonen Reeta Rönkkä Janne Kuusimäki
Simo Raudaskoski Ville Sonninen
Sandra Roos Mika Oksa Tenho Vehmas
Harri Valkonen Marko Vaara Vesa Nurmi Keijo Larila
Timo Viitanen Pasi Kallio Markku Nuolioja Eila Ilmen-Punkari

Puutuotesektori

 

Varsinainen jäsen 1. varajäsen 2. varajäsen 3. varajäsen
Harri Takanen Ensio Pikkarainen Kimmo Huvinen
Anne Baltzar, 3. vpj Markus Jokinen Jukka Tähkänen Ari Jormanainen
Ritva Kyllönen Jorma Saarimäki Sanna Pyykkö Hannu Lammela
Auvo Mäkelä Marko Kaipainen Kauko Jurvanen Harri Pernu
Markku Tirkkonen Jukka-Pekka Hirvonen Tomi Talvitie Petri Lappi

Erityisalojen sektori

 

Varsinainen jäsen 1. varajäsen 2. varajäsen 3. varajäsen
Erja Haapalainen Tuula Talstila Tiia Hovila Ismail Kubur
Veera Hakanperä Riitta Viljakainen Auli Pirskanen Sari Korkee
Eija Lyttinen Timo Virtanen Petri Virtanen Tuomas Mikkola
Juha Meriläinen Jarmo Laatikainen Pekka Parviainen Iida Tiainen
Anne-Mari Nordberg Sirkka-Liisa Ojala Kari Kivinummi Laura Kansanen
Kimmo Sandelin Ari Nurmela Jyrki Kovala Jari Aranko
Santtu Turtiainen Timo Krankkala Risto Nieminen
Taina Viljanen Memmu Tammiluoma Jouni Kankare Kimmo Virta

Takaisin >>